Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.1 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE SHAHBAJPUR KHALSA PO MAJRA GURDAS 123401 | REWARI | REWARI | HARYANA | 123401 | ₹7.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | naveen kumar L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Recovery of old tiles from the agency (35 tiles in 1 Sqm area rate for one tile is Rs. 10.50/-) | 1,565 | Sqm | 305 ₹-4,77,325 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹21,852
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SATYA PRAKASH
Municipal Committee Dharuhera
Construction of street with IPB from Main Sohna Road to corner of Govt. Girl School, in Ward No. 9 in Municipal Committee Dharuhera.
2026_HRY_537866_1
2026AC00EE46 BDE5 4184 A7BA FDDC699222D0332ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
45 days
Dharuhera
Construction of street with IPB from Main Sohna Road to corner of Govt. Girl School, in Ward No. 9 in Municipal Committee Dharuhera. (RE-TENDER)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹21,852
Yes
12 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Recovery of old tiles from the agency (35 tiles in 1 Sqm area rate for one tile is Rs. 10.50/-) | - | Sqm | 367 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_617027.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].