Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77,307.64Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -22.79% | ₹77,307.64 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹80,100.13Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -20.00% | ₹80,100.13 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹85,317.65Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -14.79% | ₹85,317.65 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹95,007.76Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -5.11% | ₹95,007.76 | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹99,524.41Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.60% | ₹99,524.41 | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
office of the executive engineer rew ang
office of the executive engineer rew ang
C/O TILE LANE AT DIFF. SPOTS AT NUSSU
2026_RDPR_320633_5
ENIT91of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
office of the executive engineer rew ang
₹3,000
24 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | P/L in position of stone soling hand packed tightly Including all carriages | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying in position cement concrete of specified grade including curing butexcluding the cost of centring and shuttering. All work upto plinth level with: 1:4:8 (1 cement : 4 coarse sand : 8 graded stone aggregate 20 mm nominal size) | - | cum | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying in position cement concrete of specified grade including curing butexcluding the cost of centring and shuttering. All work upto plinth level with: 1:3:6 (1 cement : 3 coarse sand : 6 graded stone aggregate 20 mm nominal size) | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying 50mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver block of M-30 grade made by block making machine with strong vibratory compaction and of approved size and design/shape laid in required colour and pattern over and including 50mm thick compacted bedof fine sand, filling the joints with coarse sand etc. all complete as per direction of Engineer-in-charge. | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of Materials Lead 10 Km | - | - | - | - |
| 0.9 | Sand/Aggregates | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | carriage of interlocking paver blocks including H/L charges | - | No | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for signboard & photographs, and other unforeseens (subject to actual) | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_1066773.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].