Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming To IS 13369 (Q3)
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9838193
GEM/2026/B/7988862
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming To IS 13369 (Q3) | Abhishek Sudhakar Atre 440013,The Oriental Insurance Co.Ltd.,Regional Office, S.K. Towers, Nelson Square Chhindwara Road | 2 | 15 days |
| Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Abhishek Sudhakar Atre 440013,The Oriental Insurance Co.Ltd.,Regional Office, S.K. Towers, Nelson Square Chhindwara Road | 16 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .