Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm5d left
IT SPARES
9807206
GEM/2026/B/7962076
Two Packet Bid
Printer Head CANON GM 2070,Maintenance Box EPSON M2140,Intel i3 10 Gen Processor,Logic Card UPS 1KV
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Printer Head CANON GM 2070 | 1 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
| 2 | Maintenance Box EPSON M2140 | 1 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
| 3 | Intel i3 10 Gen Processor | 5 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
| 4 | Logic Card UPS 1KVA | 4 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
| 5 | Mother Board | 1 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
| 6 | DDR4 8GB RAM | 2 | pieces | Bathinda | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807206.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-25-17-55-45_b9e14da81b3f7380bc8669ed9d430915.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-25-17-55-45_2b30e275b2ef327cc7c52b1a8163c78e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].