Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,010
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lab Reagent for Hematology Analyzer 3 Part Bonavera
9838052
GEM/2026/B/7988731
Two Packet Bid
Lyse Reagent,Diluent Reagent,Rinse Reagent,Cell Cleaner,Control Reagent,Printing Paper 57 mm x 20 m
East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹30 L
40%
DG Assam Rifles, HQ Directorate General Assam Rifles, Medical Branch, Laitkor, Shillong, Meghalaya - 793010, (Hq Directorate General Assam Rifles)
₹30,010
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lyse Reagent | Lyse Reagent consumable laboratory reagents for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand- Biogeny Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 01 x 50 ml, Reagent Brand - Bonavera Count | 74 | packed | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
| 2 | Diluent Reagent | Diluent Reagent consumables laboratory reagents for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand- Biogeny Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 01 x 20 Ltr, Reagent Brand - Bonavera Count | 38 | packed | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
| 3 | Rinse Reagent | Rinse Reagent consumables laboratory reagents for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand- Biogeny, Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 01 x 20 Ltr, Reagent Brand - Bonavera Count | 74 | packed | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
| 4 | Cell Cleaner | Cell Cleaner consumables laboratory reagents for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand-Biogeny Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 01 x 100 ml, Reagent Brand - Bonavera Count | 74 | packed | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
| 5 | Control Reagent | Control Reagent consumables laboratory reagents for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand-Biogeny Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 03 x 1 ml, Reagent Brand - Bonavera Count | 20 | packed | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
| 6 | Printing Paper 57 mm x 20 mtr | Printing Paper 57 mm x 20 mtr consumables laboratory item for Automated Hematology Analyser 3 Part, Brand- Biogeny Make or Model- Bonavera Count, Pack Size 57 mm x 20 mtr, | 60 | roll | Rahul Rajput 793007,Assam Rifles Adm Support Unit Happy Valley Shillong | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838052.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec3part_2026-09-02-16-07-04_cb681b444f9d89dee4489ea09bda86e4.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
hametology3part_2026-09-02-16-07-04_06d3b03ef8cc10a4ab41e09ca43f8987.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT3part_3915a2ff-e17f-4d78-a2b91788346316913_SOHEALTHDGAR.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .