Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High quality water purification system (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9817399
GEM/2026/B/7970839
Two Packet Bid
High quality water purification system
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹72 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High quality water purification system (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Arvind Kumar Nishad 226015,CSIR -Central Institute of Medicinaland Aromatic Plants, Kukrail Picnic Spot Road | 1 | 56 days |
DIRECTOR, CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF MEDICINAL AND AROMATIC PLANTS, P.O-CIMAP, Near Kukrail Picnic Spot Lucknow-, 226015 Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR), Council of Scientific and Industrial Research, (CSIR), Ministry of Science and Technology., (Director-cimap)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817399.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787900759.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEMNIT_ae901ad3-e08f-429b-b5891787901315456_anilkumar@cimap.res.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .