Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
12 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE
EE, ECCD-1 ALIGANJ LKO
Annual M and R of PN Road officers and Jawahar Bhawan Hydel Colony Lucknow
2026_UPPCL_1110185_1
44/ECCD-I/ 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
LUCKNOW
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
EE, ECCD-1 ALIGANJ
₹6,000
24 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.55 MB
BOQ_2050187.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
TD44.pdf
Tender Documents • 18.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].