Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance 194 A BRIJ VIHAR COLONY ANNAPURNA ROAD INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH INDIA | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,064
Closing Date
9 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
NISHANT_TIWARI
ZONE 13 CIVIL DEPT.
CONSTRUCTION OF SLAB OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORME AT 70 QUARTERS LAHARPUR W-55 Z-13
2025_UAD_470911_1
2020222221
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF SLAB OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORME AT 7
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹2,064
14 Aug 2026
26 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF SLAB OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORME AT 70 QUARTERS LAHARPUR W-55 Z-13
CONSTRUCTION OF SLAB OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORME AT 70 QUARTERS LAHARPUR W-55 Z-13
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ11.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
TENDERDOC11.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
BOQ_553805.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].