Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 L 39 23 SHOP NO 3 CITY CENTER APARTMENT KARVE ROAD ERANDWANA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | ₹1.6 L |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:52 pmClosed
LABWAN LCD display with backlite Hand Held Particle
LABWAN LCD display with backlite Hand Held Particle Counter
GEMC-511687751610530
GEMC-511687751610530
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LABWAN LCD display with backlite Hand Held Particle | LABWAN / LW-9600 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 packet | 39,990 | 159,960 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751610530.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].