Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82.5 L
EMD Value
₹82,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Multipara Monitor - Low End (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9836827
GEM/2026/B/7987632
Two Packet Bid
Multipara Monitor - Low End (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹41.3 L
₹3.3 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Multipara Monitor - Low End (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Mohit Kumar 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow | 15 | 90 days |
Director, Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Institute of Medical Sciences, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow-226010, (Prof. Dr. C. M. Singh)
₹82,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
TranspMoni_f3731970-bd8e-4f72-ac961788337707374_mohit.sporml.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .