Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2)
9826627
GEM/2026/B/7978650
Two Packet Bid
High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
₹2.4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2) | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 12 | 30 days |
DEAN, ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, Madhya Pradesh, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Esi Fund Account No. 1 Payable At Indore)
₹2.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826627.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
Intnew_2e976d8d-904f-4bd8-92101788341525438_msomedicalstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gbv-bmny-joa.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
High_6d8ffd42-2c56-4ae6-b0031788252936364_msomedicalstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .