Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,232Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers GALA NO 33 NAHUR UDYOG PREMISES MM MALVIYA ROAD LBS MARG MULUND WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400080 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400080 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹17,232 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17,232
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8888374
GEM/2026/B/7153218
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formujet Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Indigo | Formujet / Formujet 12A Prime | 84439952 | 48 pieces | 359 | 17,232 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 48 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687786589540.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8888374.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].