Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm2d left
A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A 12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village Balipur In Assembly Constituency Syana , District Bulandshahr U.P.
2026_MSME_1181174_1
1110/UPSIC/AOGZB/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
120 days
Bulandshahr
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹8,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Village Balipur (Shanidev Temple toward Mulla Ji House) Cement Concrete Road 110.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 8,45,762.71 | ₹8,45,762.71 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2220727.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .