Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
COMMANDEANT 53BN ITBP KALIKIRI
COMMANDEANT 53BN ITBP KALIKIRI
SUPPLY OF DRY RATION 53 BN ITBP THQ NARAYANPUR AND ALL COBS
2026_ITBP_921265_2
ITBP/53BN/G SHOP/THQ/D TATION/TENDER/2026-126 DT -08-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
THQ 53 BN ITBP NARAYANPUR AND ALL COBS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.5 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ATTA CHAKI RAM BHOG BRAND 50 KG pack | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 2.01 | ATTA CHAKI SUBH SAKHI BRAND 50 KG pack | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 3.01 | RICE KAMDHENU 25 KG pack | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 4.01 | RICE KLLI MUCHCH (local C.G) 25 KG pack | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 5.01 | RICE HMT RAJBHOG SUPER SILKY SORTEX 30 KG pack | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 6.01 | BASMATI RICE INDIA GATE ROZANA 5 KG PACK | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 7.01 | BASMATI RICE INDIA GATE UNITY BIRYANI 5 KG PACK | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 8.01 | SUGAR S-30 GRADE 1 50 KG PACK | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 9.01 | SUGAR M-30 GRADE 1 50 KG PACK | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 10.01 | TEA TATA AGNI BRAND 01KG PACK | 1 | KG | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_971109.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .