Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,900
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SE EEDC Erode
948,EVN Road Erode
Annual Maintenance of the EE Perundurai
2026_EB_698429_1
08/2026-2027
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
Perundurai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,900
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 21 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule I -Civil | - | NO | - | - |
| 2 | GST Amount (Total GST Amount @18%) | - | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_839538.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].