Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
A.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10
B.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10
C.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10
D.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10
E.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10
9807508
GEM/2026/B/7962347
Two Packet Bid
A.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10,B.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10,C.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹4 L
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹20,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 | 50 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam DR YSTA R 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central FILM SD T 2 B SIZE 8 X 10 | 30 | |
| 2 | B.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 | 50 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam DR YSTA R 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central FILM SD T 2 B SIZE 8 X 10 | 30 | |
| 3 | C.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 | 50 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam DR YSTA R 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central FILM SD T 2 B SIZE 8 X 10 | 30 | - |
| 4 | D.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 | 50 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam DR YSTA R 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central FILM SD T 2 B SIZE 8 X 10 | 30 | |
| 5 | E.AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 | 50 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807508.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-25-18-45-43_4897893f87bc14e1118e1b4bc3bd5e74.pdf
BOQ • 0.54 MB
boq_2026-08-25-18-45-43_ace2abaaaaee098bd0b6cbbe9616e473.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
AGFAATC_f1a4be6a-e218-407d-95c61787811366567_hc01medicalstore.bylnair.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].