Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Chief General Manager
Ordnance Clothing Factory, Shahjahanpur (UP)
Term Contract for Artificer Work Inside Factory OCFS
2026_TCL_288970_1
EO/1091-Cont/TE/01/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
OCF Shahjahanpur
As per tender Tender terms
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹80,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Term Contract for artificer Work Inside Factory OCFS | - | W.J. | 40,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
ComplianceForm.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
TermsandConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
CkeckList.pdf
Other Document • 0.49 MB
BOQ_337057.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .