Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance SHIRBHATE LAYOUT BANGAR NAGAR YAVATMAL | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance YAVATMAL | ₹1.5 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance GUGHANE INFRASTRUCTURE YAVATMAL AGRAWAL LAYOUT WAGHAPUR ROAD YAVATMAL 445001 | YAVATMAL | MAHARASHTRA | 445001 | ₹1.6 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE SPD Yavatmal
EE SPD Yavatmal
CONSTRUCTION OF MADHANI MENDHALA ASHTI ROAD MDR16 KM 12/00 TO 16/00 TQ KALAMB DISTT YAVATMAL.
2026_PWR_1310377_2
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
300 days
Tq Kalamb
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
SE PWC Yavatmal Office
31 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF MADHANI MENDHALA ASHTI ROAD MDR16 KM 12/00 TO 16/00 TQ KALAMB DISTT YAVATMAL. | 1 | Mtr. | 2,05,37,940 | ₹2,05,37,940 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
01_09DTP_se_merged.pdf
Tender Documents • 18.75 MB
BOQ_2251045.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].