Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 215 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR MOB 9437047222 ODISHA 751007 | 943704 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0008072 21AAHCG2722R1ZH B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A A 108 BANADEB BHAWAN SAHEED NAGAR SAHEED NAGAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9623371
GEM/2026/B/7801736
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | NARAYAN SW AIN 751007,A 1 Block,2 nd Floor, Toshali Bhawan, Satya Nagar Bhubaneswar | 46 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9623371.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].