Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM WITH METAL RACKING
POWER RESERVE BATTERY WITH CABLE ACCESSORIES
INSTALLATION
9830892
GEM/2026/B/7982325
Two Packet Bid
UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM WITH METAL RACKING,POWER RESERVE BATTERY WITH CABLE ACCESSORIES
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹79 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM WITH METAL RACKING | Sanghani Sandeep 400703,EMPLOYEES PROVIDENT FUND ORGANISATION REGIONAL | 1 | 15 days | |
| POWER RESERVE BATTERY WITH CABLE ACCESSORIES | Sanghani Sandeep 400703,EMPLOYEES PROVIDENT FUND ORGANISATION REGIONAL | 1 | 15 days | |
| INSTALLATION | Sanghani Sandeep 400703,EMPLOYEES PROVIDENT FUND ORGANISATION REGIONAL | 1 | 15 days |
assistant pf commissioner, RO Vashi, NA, Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Regional Pf Commisoner-i)
₹60,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830892.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
60_kva_ups_technical_compliance_sheet_updated_-1_2026-09-01-13-49-00_21b2d6e984e0a81d5056358f54a52686.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
60_kva_ups_technical_compliance_sheet_updated_-1_2026-09-01-13-50-23_5f06742f4fa05f3f36f1d9d70b5328e2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
60_kva_ups_technical_compliance_sheet_updated_-1_2026-09-01-13-51-36_9401e41562616fbb200e92ff5326bdfb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
atcpower_36935302-ee25-4dec-a48b1788252634538_vashiro.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].