Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,010
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
“ DISSOLVED ACETYLENE GAS FOR INDUSTRIAL USE CONFORMING TO IS: 308/1998 (THIRD REVISION) WITH AMENDME
“ ARGON FILLED GAS GRADE- I OF 99.95% PURITY WITH 7 CU. M. CAPACITY IN EACH FILLED CYLINDER. ” Qty: 84
“ COMPRESSED OXYGEN GAS IS: 309-1992 (THIRD REVISION) WITH AMENDMENT 1 (EXCEPT CL. 4.1 FOR MOISTURE
9829827
GEM/2026/B/7981374
Two Packet Bid
“ DISSOLVED ACETYLENE GAS FOR INDUSTRIAL USE CONFORMING TO IS: 308/1998 (THIRD REVISION) WITH AME
Bhandara, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| “ DISSOLVED ACETYLENE GAS FOR INDUSTRIAL USE CONFORMING TO IS: 308/1998 (THIRD REVISION) WITH AMENDME | BHANDARA | 1,176 | 730 days | |
| “ ARGON FILLED GAS GRADE- I OF 99.95% PURITY WITH 7 CU. M. CAPACITY IN EACH FILLED CYLINDER. ” Qty: 84 | BHANDARA | 840 | 730 days | |
| “ COMPRESSED OXYGEN GAS IS: 309-1992 (THIRD REVISION) WITH AMENDMENT 1 (EXCEPT CL. 4.1 FOR MOISTURE | BHANDARA | 2,352 | 730 days |
Munitions India Limited, Ordnance Factory Bhandara, Ordnance Factory Bhandara, Department of Defence Production, Munitions India Limited, Ministry of Defence,, Bhandara. - 441906., (Munitions India Limited, Ordnance Factory Bhandara)
₹21,010
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec1_2026-09-01-12-01-52_d76fe5c227f2bf63c873ff517ad2f227.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
spec2_2026-09-01-12-04-35_5fa296365b54afe4d1ca07405fe51ac5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
spec3_2026-09-01-12-06-58_212932c1d9a141e7471c97d8e5887c75.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ATC_48fef16a-9f82-4c45-b1221788255257556_PVIM4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].