Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NPKKAIRANA
MOHALLA DARBARKHURD WARD 17 ME NAWAB TALAB KE BARABAR WALI SADAK KO UBHARNE KA KARYE
2026_DOLBU_1180494_1
442/E-T/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NAWAB TALAB KE NIKAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹1.4 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ 17 ekSgYyk njckj[kqnZ esa uokc rkykc ds cjkcj okyh lMd dks mHkkjus dk dk;ZA | 1 | Nos | 13,58,000 | ₹13,58,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.77 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_2219743.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .