Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24,940Admitted-Finance | ₹24,940 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24,951.68Admitted-Finance | ₹24,951.68 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹27,003Admitted-Finance | ₹27,003 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | shikhar consruction L3 | Ranjeet Enterprises L2 | NAGAR TRADSERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchasing of sanitation Products and instruments for FY 2026-27 nagar Parishad Ichhawar. | ||||||
| 2.00 | फिनाइल | 1 | LITER | 50 ₹50 | 26.77 ₹26.77 Lowest | 35 ₹35 |
| 3.00 | पाईन क्लीनर | 1 | LITER | 58 ₹58 Lowest | 67.97 ₹67.97 | 90 ₹90 |
| 4.00 | फाैग आयल | 1 | LITER | 450 ₹450 | 197 ₹197 Lowest | 233 ₹233 |
| 5.00 | केसोलिक पाउडर | 1 | KG | 90 ₹90 | 13.97 ₹13.97 Lowest | 26 ₹26 |
| 6.00 | फेनोलिक पाउडर | 1 | KG | 80 ₹80 | 15.97 ₹15.97 Lowest | 26 ₹26 |
| 7.00 | चुना बारिक | 1 | KG | 20 ₹20 | 9 ₹9 Lowest | 11.5 ₹11.5 |
| 8.00 | हाथ कचरा गाड़ी | 1 | Nos | 8,500 ₹8,500 | 5,477 ₹5,477 Lowest | 8,499 ₹8,499 |
| 9.00 | झाड़ू सीक (बांस) छोटी | 1 | Nos | 450 ₹450 | 397 ₹397 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 10.00 | झाड़ू लग्गी वाली | 1 | Nos | 600 ₹600 | 297 ₹297 | 215 ₹215 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
head office nagar parishad ichhawar
purchasing of sanitation Products and instrument for FY 2026-27 in nagar parishad Ichhawar
2026_UAD_504616_1
Tender/2026/NP/ICH/587
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
12 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Purchasing of sanitation Products and instruments for FY 2026-27 nagar Parishad Ichhawar. | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | फिनाइल | 1 | LITER | - | - |
| 3 | पाईन क्लीनर | 1 | LITER | - | - |
| 4 | फाैग आयल | 1 | LITER | - | - |
| 5 | केसोलिक पाउडर | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 6 | फेनोलिक पाउडर | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 7 | चुना बारिक | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 8 | हाथ कचरा गाड़ी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | झाड़ू सीक (बांस) छोटी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | झाड़ू लग्गी वाली | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
tenderdocumentf2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
FormC.pdf
Other Document • 0.23 MB
BOQ_607919.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].