Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.2 LAdmitted-Finance PANNA NAKA UMRI SATNA M P | SATNA | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | -13.22% | ₹36.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.57% | ₹37.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹41.7 L
EMD Value
₹31,285
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
SUPPLYING AND INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF HIGH MAST LIGHT AT DIFFRENT PLACES NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_517553_1
3643/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹31,285
4 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLYING & INSTALLATION & TESTING OF HIGH MAST LIGHT AT DIFFRENT PLACES NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLYING & INSTALLATION & TESTING OF HIGH MAST LIGHT AT DIFFRENT PLACES NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | - | Nos | 41,71,452 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_623407.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Tendernotice3.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].