Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹4,768
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
NEELAM RAJAK
ZONE 14 SAKET NAGAR 2 BHOPAL
CONST.OF SHED NEAR HAAT BAZAR AT VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14
2026_UAD_489824_2
2025201495
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
BAZAR AT VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹4,768
Yes
13 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ONST.OF SHED NEAR HAAT BAZAR AT VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14 | |||||
| 1.01 | ONST.OF SHED NEAR HAAT BAZAR AT VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14 | - | JOB | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
doc95.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.42 MB
BOQ_624997.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].