Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.8 L H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹2.8 L |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Hatchback; Maruti Suzuki Swift
Tata Tiago
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i10
Maruti Suzuki Celerio; 2019; 50
000-75000 kms; A/C; 24
8973787
GEM/2026/B/7228449
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Hatchback; Maruti Suzuki Swift, Tata Tia
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel | - | monthly | - | - | 283200 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Hatchback; Maruti Suzuki Swift | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 May 2026
12 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687760009425.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8973787.pdf
GEM_BID
1770882084.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770882084.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].