Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.7 LAccepted-AOC AINACHIWADI POST KOYNANAGAR TAL PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA 415207 | PATAN | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹33.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹37.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹37.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Carrying out repairs and allied works to the offices under Construction Division C D No 3 Koynanagar including 1B 2B and Electricity Colony Supply Sub Division, Mechanical Sub Division Koynanagar and Koyna Rehabilitation Sub Division Koynanagar
2026_CWRDP_1286234_1
48-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
13 Jul 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NIC e Tendering system | |||||
| 1.01 | As per B-1 Tender | - | Nos | 0.81 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2211960.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DTPRepairUbharniVibhagMechOffice.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].