Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.3 CrAccepted-Finance 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹1.3 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 78 BHOSARI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BHOSARI PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411026 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411026 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 ,2 and 3 Not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREETHI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply and erection of Mill discharge valve with ceramic lining for XRP1043 Bowl mill . | ||||
| 1.01 | supply of Mill discharge valve with ceramic lining for XRP1043 Bowl mill .Tech spec as perdrawing enclosed. | 20 | Nos | 5,22,000 ₹1,23,19,200 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Erection of Mill dischrage valve with ceramic lining for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill | 20 | Nos | 12,000 ₹2,83,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply and erection of mill discharge valve with ceramic limning for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
2025_EB_524956_1
CE-216/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.1 L
Yes
thro e mail
2 Jun 2026
14 Feb 2025
1 Mar 2025
14 Feb 2025
28 Feb 2025
14 Feb 2025
21 Feb 2025
Amount
Supply and erection of Mill discharge valve with ceramic lining for XRP1043 Bowl mill .
supply of Mill discharge valve with ceramic lining for XRP1043 Bowl mill .Tech spec as perdrawing enclosed.
Erection of Mill dischrage valve with ceramic lining for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].