Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 4 | ₹9,329.50 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 5 | ₹10,741 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 5 | ₹8,826.40 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 6 | ₹17,912.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | 6 | ₹16,712 |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PACKING AND JOINTING
9479313
GEM/2026/B/7674182
Two Packet Bid
GRAPHITE PACKING 1,GRAPHITE PACKING 2,GRAPHITE PACKING 3,GRAPHITE PACKING 4,GRAPHITE PACKING 5,GRAP
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAPHITE PACKING 1 | GRAPHITE PACKING Matalic 3MM | 25 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 2 | GRAPHITE PACKING 2 | GRAPHITE PACKING Matalic 6MM | 25 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 3 | GRAPHITE PACKING 3 | GRAPHITE PACKING Matalic 8MM | 20 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 4 | GRAPHITE PACKING 4 | GRAPHITE PACKING 6MM (N Matalic ) | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 5 | GRAPHITE PACKING 5 | GRAPHITE PACKING 8MM(NM) | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 6 | GRAPHITE PACKING 6 | GRAPHITE PACKING 10MM (NM) | 80 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 7 | GRAPHITE PACKING 7 | GRAPHITE PACKING 12MM(NM) | 100 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 8 | GRAPHITE PACKING 8 | GRAPHITE PACKING 16MM(NM) | 30 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 9 | GRAPHITE PACKING 9 | GRAPHITE PACKING 20MM(NM) | 10 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 10 | H.P JOINT METTALIC 1 | H.P JOINT METTALIC 1/16 Inch | 150 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
packing_and_jointing_2026-06-17-11-10-41_9ba384decf5c0af191e538739e3a2d13.pdf
BOQ • 5.74 MB
boq_item_sample_packing_2026-06-17-11-10-41_05732e9c9cd890c8090a18e46a11e2ac.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCPK_f5664576-3fc6-45c9-844b1781675773861_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].