Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.9 L Quoted ₹15.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Acccept |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹16.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,702
Closing Date
23 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Const. Rcc Drain Ward No 30 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
2025_UAD_424770_1
4091_2
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,702
17 Aug 2026
20 May 2025
25 Jun 2025
20 May 2025
23 Jun 2025
20 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Madhuri Sharma Created Date/Time: 29-Jul-2025 06:47 PM Tender Title: Const. Rcc Drain Ward No 30 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur Tender ID: 2025_UAD_424770_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHHATARPUR
Name of Work: Const. Rcc Drain Ward No 30 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
Contract No: 4091/07.05.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ADISHRI BUILDING MATERIYALA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1282558 1693709.00 -10.90 1509094.72 Fifteen Lakh Nine Thousand Ninty Four
2.00 Om Prakash Mishra Contractor (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1269215 1693709.00 -4.99 1609192.92 Sixteen Lakh Nine Thousand One Hundred and Ninty Two
3.00 SURYODAY INFRA SALES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1281891 1693709.00 -11.31 1502150.51 Fifteen Lakh Two Thousand One Hundred and Fifty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SURYODAY INFRA SALES(1502150.51)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Const. Rcc Drain Ward No 30 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur Tender ID: 2025_UAD_424770_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SURYODAY INFRA SALES (BID ID -1281891) 1502150.51 L1
2 ADISHRI BUILDING MATERIYALA (BID ID -1282558) 1509094.72 L2
3 Om Prakash Mishra Contractor (BID ID -1269215) 1609192.92 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].