Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹395 J 40 JANAKPURI COLONY ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹395 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:06 pmClosed
JONSON Unsintered PTFE Teflon tape for Thread Sealing Applications
JONSON Unsintered PTFE Teflon tape for Thread Sealing Applications White Width – 19 mm
Thickness – 0.075 mm
Length – 12 meters
GEMC-511687770935859
GEMC-511687770935859
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JONSON Unsintered PTFE Teflon tape for Thread Sealing Applications | JONSON / JN-IOCL-001 | HSN not specified by seller | 10 rolls | 39.5 | 395 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687770935859.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].