Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845959
GEM/2026/B/7995699
Two Packet Bid
LV7-SCA 208405 ELBOW CONNECTOR,LV7-T-815 442-046-900-024 PROTECTIVE BAG,LV7-T-815 443-851-278-001 S
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-SCA 208405 ELBOW CONNECTOR | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-T-815 442-046-900-024 PROTECTIVE BAG | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-T-815 443-851-278-001 SWITCH OF SEARCH LIGHTS | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | LV7-T-815 4X4 443-655-032-000 .HIGH PRESSURE HOSE JS 10X300 HVI | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-T-815 336-311-003-000 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-FAT6X6-AL-S P3X02000 Bulb Head Lamp | 9 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-TATA 3835-000027 SUPPORT TUBE PIPE LINE | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-AV-15 578-000-307-352-62 PRESSURE HOSE | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-T-815 443-930-151-110 COIL SYSTEM-2-3 | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-TATA 2154-544-0012 LAMP 24 V 75-70 W | 24 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845959.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-01-30-17_38e3d9ff2e41c35e7c1f96dd455e3c2e.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-01-30-17_870757811ef3c72fb6c3e662c39059a8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].