Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Gajraj Majur Sah.Sanstha (BID ID -7151475) |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
9 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2Sangli
EXE ENG Mhaisal Pump House Division No.2 Sangli
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme Mhaisal Jath PartIrrigation Management of Mangalwedha Dy-1 and Mangalwedha Dy-2 and Minors for the Year 2025-2026 of Jath Main Canal.
2025_CWRDP_1255193_2
NOTICE NO 1 FOR YEAR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
MANGALWEDHA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹8,500
6 May 2026
2 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme – Mhaisal (Jath Part) - Irrigation Management of Mangalwedha Dy-1 & Mangalwedha Dy-2 & Minors for the Year 2025-2026 of Jath Main Canal.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.30 MB
BOQ_2179741.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TenderMangalwedha.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].