Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,000Qualified Make: LLOYD
Model: Lloyd 2 Ton 3 Star Fixed Speed Window AC
Title: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC 519 FIRST FLOOR 519 FIRST FLOO SHIBBAN PURA GAUTAM NAGAR GAUTAM NAGAR SHIBBAN PURA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: LLOYD
Model: Lloyd 2 Ton 3 Star Fixed Speed Window AC
Title: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC | ₹96,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified Make: Unbrande
Model: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC
Title: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | Make: Unbrande
Model: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC
Title: SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC
9534082
GEM/2026/B/7722835
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF 2 TON WINDOW AC | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534082.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
swo_2026-06-29-16-59-18_f253bdf7c44f4bbb0e612401340a3ac3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
atc_2026-06-29-16-59-18_258d25d0b28e48612566f91d0d66b8eb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].