Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
A.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17
B.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17
C.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17
D.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17
E.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17
9807063
GEM/2026/B/7961957
Two Packet Bid
A.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17,B.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17,C.KONIC
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹4 L
10%
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹20,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 | 20 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 2 | B.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 | 20 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 3 | C.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 | 20 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 4 | D.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 | 10 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 5 | E.KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 | 10 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807063.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-25-17-37-50_3817e875129a090204a008d97d6f4d94.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_2026-08-25-17-37-50_91e875de7ba8c88c0397e0689f09b219.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
KONIKAATC_288126c2-ceb3-472f-ac351787662165496_hc01medicalstore.bylnair.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].