Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software PLOT NO 76 68 ARANYA ESTATE SULTANPUR ROAD C G CITY AHMAMAU NEAR LAW COLLAGE LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Antivirus Software BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Antivirus Software 0 AAKASH ENTERPRISES DEFENCE ROAD MAMOON PATHANKOT PUNJAB 145001 UDYAM PB 16 0001367 | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145001 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Antivirus Software NORTH WEST DELHI 110034 INDIA UDYAM DL 06 0022244 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹2.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Antivirus Software S F SIDE A PLOT NO 177 MOHAN GARDEN UTTAM NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 S F SIDE A PLOT NO 177 BLOCK P MOHAN GARDEN UTTAM NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0016207 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software | ₹2.1 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2) ( PAC Only )
9142287
GEM/2026/B/7374024
Single Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Shubham Chaudhary 201309,A-34,SECTOR-62, NOIDA | 59 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9142287.pdf
GEM_BID
1773902790.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773902790.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].