Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Tender Is Cancelled due to death of the L1 Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC The Tender Is Cancelled due to death of the L1 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,441
Closing Date
16 Aug 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EO, Pattamundai Municipality
Pattamundai
Extension Of MRF at Matiapala In Ward No-17
2025_ORULB_116329_15
PM_01/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Executive Officer, Pattamundai Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,000
₹8,441
Yes
3 Sept 2026
1 Aug 2025
18 Aug 2025
1 Aug 2025
16 Aug 2025
1 Aug 2025
1 Aug 2025 - 14 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Odisha Created By: Sushil Kumar Behera Created Date/Time: 18-Aug-2025 01:40 PM Tender Title: Extension Of MRF at Matiapala In Ward No-17 Tender ID: 2025_ORULB_116329_15
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Officer
Name of Work: Extension Of MRF at Matiapala In Ward No-17
Contract No: PM_01/2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AJIT NAYAK (GSTN-21BABPN0873J1ZW) BID ID -3034244 844066.814 -0.000 844067.000 Eight Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Sixty Seven
2.00 PUSPALATA ROUT (GSTN-21FTIPR9115P1Z1) BID ID -3035240 844066.814 0.500 848287.335 Eight Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AJIT NAYAK(844067.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Extension Of MRF at Matiapala In Ward No-17 Tender ID: 2025_ORULB_116329_15
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AJIT NAYAK (BID ID -3034244) 844067.000 L1
2 PUSPALATA ROUT (BID ID -3035240) 848287.335 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].