Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
EMD Value
₹14,776
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Malathion 50% Emulsifiable Concentrates (V3) Conforming To IS 2567 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9843735
GEM/2026/B/7993770
Two Packet Bid
Malathion 50% Emulsifiable Concentrates (V3) Conforming To IS 2567
West Bengal; Darjeeling
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹29 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malathion 50% Emulsifiable Concentrates (V3) Conforming To IS 2567 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 2,000 | - |
General Manager, Food Corporation of India (FCI),, Salt Lake sector III, GB Block, Kolkata 700097, (Amaresh Kumar)
₹14,776
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843735.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
organized_39020ee2-dc3b-4811-bfa91788434112265_agmqcwb.fci@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].