Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,800Qualified Make: L & T
Model: UNBRANDED OVERLOAD RELAY (17-25)A SCHNEIDER LRE322 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: L & T
Model: UNBRANDED OVERLOAD RELAY (17-25)A SCHNEIDER LRE322 | ₹19,800 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,816Qualified Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO | ₹19,816 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,824Qualified Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO | ₹19,824 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Overload Relay (Q3)
9234408
GEM/2026/B/7454624
Two Packet Bid
Overload Relay
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overload Relay (Q3) | Ashirvad 282007,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 220 KV SUB STATION SIKANDRA NEAR AMAR UJALA PRESS KAKRAITHA ROAD AGRA | 8 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9234408.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].