Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Fiber Optics Trainer Kit For Educational Purpose (Q3)
9805582
GEM/2026/B/7960633
Two Packet Bid
Fiber Optics Trainer Kit For Educational Purpose
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹23 L
₹1.9 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fiber Optics Trainer Kit For Educational Purpose (Q3) | Ranadhir Raghunath Landge 415612,Government Collegeof Engineering, Ratnagiri, Near Thibapalace Road, Ratnagiri. | 1 | 45 days |
Director, Directorate of Technical Education, Mumbai, (Directorate,technical Education, Ms)
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805582.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787652627.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ListATC2_bb67c536-7f93-4cde-ac3e1788159104507_DESK11DTE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].