Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.3 LAccepted-Finance 503 VEERABOYAR COLONY DR NANJAPPA ROAD COIMBATORE 641 018 | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641018 | ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance May be accepted |
| 2 | 2₹8.9 LRejected-Finance NASHIK | NASHIK | ₹8.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | 3₹51 LRejected-Finance CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600040 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600040 | ₹51 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GENETECHNOLOGIES L3 | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO CBE L1 | Marken Healthtech Ltd. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Bacteriological Incubator | ||||||
| 1.01 | Bacteriological Incubator | 3 | Nos | 17,00,000 ₹51,00,000 | 1,44,375 ₹4,33,125 Lowest | 2,96,526 ₹8,89,578 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Executive Officer TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
Supply, Installation and Commissioning Bacteriological Incubator to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet.
2026_TNLDA_648891_1
2026/20
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO TNLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹24,000
Yes
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
16 Mar 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Bacteriological Incubator
Bacteriological Incubator
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_777896.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
202620BacteriologicalIncubator.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].