Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹99,540 A 1 A MUHKARJEE COLONY NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGER ROAD OPP MRG HOSPITAL NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 UDYAM RJ 17 0004293 08AALPT4900B1ZU B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302016 | - | ₹99,540 | - |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | Make: hp
Model: HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9126857
GEM/2026/B/7360781
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Rajasthan; Bikaner
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | 8443 | 18 pieces | 5,530 | 99,540 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Devendra Choudhary 334001,Jaisalmer Road | 18 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687749397559.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9126857.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].