Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance MAA MANDIR KEAS ALAMAPUR JILA BHIND MP | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAA PITAMBARA CONSTRUCTION L2 | A to Z Parts & Supplier L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00टायर एवं टयूब क्रय कार्य | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000-20 के टायर टयूब एवं फ्लेप | 1 | Nos | 23,971 ₹23,971 | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 900-20 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | 1 | Nos | 21,991 ₹21,991 | 13,000 ₹13,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | 12-4-28 के टायर, टयूब | 1 | Nos | 24,891 ₹24,891 | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 1.04 | 13-4-28 के टायर, टयूब | 1 | Nos | 28,891 ₹28,891 | 18,000 ₹18,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | 7-50-16 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | 1 | Nos | 9,111 ₹9,111 | 7,200 ₹7,200 Lowest |
| 1.06 | 8-25-20 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | 1 | Nos | 18,991 ₹18,991 | 10,500 ₹10,500 Lowest |
| 1.07 | 6-16 के टायर टयूब | 1 | Nos | 5,891 ₹5,891 | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest |
| 1.08 | 12 आरडी-12 के टायर टयूब | 1 | Nos | 5,591 ₹5,591 | 2,550 ₹2,550 Lowest |
| 1.09 | 13 आरडी-13 के टायर टयूब | 1 | Nos | 5,891 ₹5,891 | 3,250 ₹3,250 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO DATIA
NAGAR PALIKA DATIA
Procurement of tyres and tubes
2026_UAD_517107_1
SWATTCHTA/1455/22-06-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
DATIA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
12 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
24 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
23 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1टायर एवं टयूब क्रय कार्य | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000-20 के टायर टयूब एवं फ्लेप | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | 900-20 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 12-4-28 के टायर, टयूब | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | 13-4-28 के टायर, टयूब | - | Nos | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | 7-50-16 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | 8-25-20 के टायर, टयूब एवं फ्लेप | - | Nos | 11 | - |
| 1.07 | 6-16 के टायर टयूब | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
| 1.08 | 12 आरडी-12 के टायर टयूब | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | 13 आरडी-13 के टायर टयूब | - | Nos | 100 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.63 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_622830.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].