Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L8₹80,780Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox NEW ZAM ZAM BAKERY GROUND FLOOR 34 HAJI IBRAHIM SAHIB ROAD RASHAD NAGAR BENGALURU BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA 560045 HAJI IBRAHIM SAHIB ROAD BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560045 UDYAM KR 03 0283337 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560045 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox | ₹80,780 | L8 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L9₹81,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox 01 NEAR MP STATE SHOOTING ACADEMY NEELBAD NEELBAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462024 UDYAM MP 09 0018175 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462024 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox | ₹81,200 | L9 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L10₹2.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox | ₹2.4 L | L10 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹30,128Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox 17D BAHUBALI BLDG CAWASJI PATEL STREET FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 33 0193186 27ABGPG4807Q1Z9 B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox | ₹30,128 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹31,500Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox | ₹31,500 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
IT STY TONER AND CARTRIDGE
9464974
GEM/2026/B/7661565
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer,Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toner Cartridge TK 7120 for Kyocera TASK Alfa Multifunction Printer | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 2 | Toner Cartridge B7125 for Xerox Versalink B7125 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 3 | Toner Cartridge NPG 51 for Canon iR 2520 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 4 | Toner Cartridge NPG 84 for Canon iR ADV 2625 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 5 | Toner Cartridge NPG 87 for Canon iR 2725 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 6 | Toner Cartridge HP 88A for HP Laser Jet Pro P1108 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 7 | Toner Cartridge TN 2325 for Brother HL L2321D Laser Printer | 3 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 8 | Toner Cartridge 072 Starter for Canon LBP171dn Printer | 5 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 9 | E 001 Comprising Black Cyan Magenta and Yellow ink set for Epson EcoTank L14150 Printer | 2 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
| 10 | E 003 Comprising Black Cyan Magenta and Yellow ink set for Epson EcoTank L5190 | 1 | Nos | Bangalore | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464974.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ipa_it_sty_2026-06-13-13-17-46_1bf99fd60739411465a816863a73ff5e.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
it_sty_2026-06-13-13-17-46_7c7ecae81c51ae4afc2f7f228725d771.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].