Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.12% | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
PRADHAN
DASAGRAM SABANG
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM ADITYA DAS HOUSE TO NIRMAL DAS HOUSE OF GUADANGRI
2026_ZPHD_5016064_1
WB/PMZP/15th/DGP/NIET-03/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Guadangri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
PRADHAN
₹2,500
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM ADITYA DAS HOUSE TO NIRMAL DAS HOUSE OF GUADANGRI | - | no | 1,20,983 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_5085276.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
road.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
road.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].