Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance M N 191 JAWAHAR NAGAR DEWAS M P | DEWAS | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | -13.57% | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.71% | ₹6.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,540
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA, NEAR STATUE CHOWK, BESIDE OF PADMADHAR PARK, VYANKAT ROAD, WARD-18, REWA (M.P.)
ZONE-01, WARD-36, CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM HANUMAN MANDIR TO MANISH THARWANI HOUSE.
2026_UAD_517364_1
1015/e-Tender/Zone-01/RMC/2026 Date- 24.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,540
6 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SCAN COPY OF DETAILED ESTIMATE IS ATTACHED SEPARATELY. | |||||
| 1.01 | जोन क्रमांक-01 अंतर्गत वार्ड क्रमांक-36 में हनुमान मंदिर से मनीष ठारवानी जी के घर तक सीमेंट काँक्रीट सड़क निर्माण का कार्य। | 1 | UADD ISSR 2021 | 7,54,000 | ₹7,54,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
1015_Tender_Doc_W36_ManishTharwaniCCRoad_1st_Call.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
1015Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.38 MB
BOQ_623615.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].