Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94,250Qualified 00 RURA KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209303 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209303 | ₹94,250 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹94,560Qualified | ₹94,560 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹99,350Qualified SEC 15 GOEL HEALTH CLINIC SECTOR 15 SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HARYANA 134109 UDYAM HR 11 0016940 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹99,350 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Procurement of Medicines Store
9276422
GEM/2026/B/7492362
Two Packet Bid
Inj Chorulon 05 ml,Inj Receptal 5 ml,Inj Cloprostenol Pragma 2 ml,Inj H B Forte 5 ml,Orthopedic cas
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Chorulon 05 ml | 50 | Vial | GHAZIABAD | 15 | - |
| 2 | Inj Receptal 5 ml | 60 | Vial | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 3 | Inj Cloprostenol Pragma 2 ml | 50 | Amp | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 4 | Inj H B Forte 5 ml | 200 | Amp | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 5 | Orthopedic cast Padding 15 cm x 3 mtr | 200 | Nos | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 6 | Furea Bolus 1x4 | 500 | Strip | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 7 | Butox 5 ltr | 3 | Can | GHAZIABAD | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9276422.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-04-30-16-14-09_68d25f429f2ddc3cc08f561caa6e2fff.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_spacification_2026-04-30-16-14-09_9a2885266da5d3a4fe5077da3ab67e70.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].