Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LAccepted-AOC KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LRejected-Finance AHILYANAGAR | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452011 | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,300
Closing Date
15 Oct 2018, 5:45 pmClosed
D W Patil Executive Engineer Mechanical Divisional
Executive Engineer Mechanical Divisional Unit Jalgaon
Repairs Maintenance fabrication erection and commissioning of sliding type canal gate size 1 point 2 mtr x 1 point 2 mtr 2 Nos Service gate and 1 point 2 mtr x 1 point 2 mtr 2 Nos Emergency Gate including material with painting of SG and EG 1 poin
2018_WRDMN_359837_2
E tender Notice No 07 for 2018-19
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Bori Parola Jalgaon
Repairs Maintenance fabrication erection and commissioning of sliding type canal gate size 1 point 2 mtr x 1 point 2 mtr 2 Nos Service gate and 1 point 2 mtr x 1 point 2 mtr 2 Nos Emergency Gate including material with painting of SG and EG 1 poin
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,000
via Payment Gateway
₹7,300
26 May 2026
8 Oct 2018
17 Oct 2018
8 Oct 2018
15 Oct 2018
8 Oct 2018
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].