Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S NITIN CHAUDHARY CONSTRUCTIONS L2 | M/S SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES L3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Chipiyana Bujurg Shanti Bhavan (Baal Niwas to Vikram Yadav House) Interlocking Tiles Road 100.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 9,98,600 ₹9,98,600 | 9,98,750 ₹9,98,750 | 9,98,500 ₹9,98,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAAGR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING TILES ROAD AT VILLAGE CHIPIYANA BUJURG IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY DADRI DISTRICT G B NAGAR
2026_MSME_1134166_1
018/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
G B NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹10,000
16 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Chipiyana Bujurg Shanti Bhavan (Baal Niwas to Vikram Yadav House) Interlocking Tiles Road 100.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_2117200.pdf
techsummary_2117200.pdf
finance_2117200.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2117200.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.43 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].