Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.0 LAccepted-AOC 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹32.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.3 LRejected-AOC 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹33.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L1 | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Pipe Intermediate support for cooling water pump in NCTPS-I | |||||
| 1.01 | Pipe Intermediate support for cooling water pump in NCTPS-I | 1 | No | 27,10,450 ₹31,98,331 Lowest | 28,18,900 ₹33,26,302 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
11 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Pipe Intermediate support for cooling water pump
2025_EB_586506_1
CE/130/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹30,000
Yes
28 Apr 2026
28 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
28 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
28 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
BOQ_700579.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].